CLASSEMENTS PROVISOIRES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSEMENT TRIAL LIGUE LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON 2010 |
|
S1 |
Clts |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Mauressar |
Treilles |
Quissac |
Alet |
Sommières |
Bolquère |
Campoussy |
Cornillon |
Moyenne |
TOTAL |
1 |
FAURE Jimmy |
Bagnolais |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
PICAS Johan |
Hot Zone |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
3 |
HERNANDO Pierre |
Cigalois |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4 |
HERNANDO Matthieu |
Cigalois |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
MENARD Fabien |
Catalan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALLEE
Bastien |
Nimois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIQUET Julien |
Bagnolais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSEMENTS
TRIAL LIGUE LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON 2010 |
|
S2 |
Clts |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Mauressar |
Treilles |
Quissac |
Alet |
Sommières |
Bolquère |
Campoussy |
Cornillon |
Moyenne |
TOTAL |
1 |
SCHWILDEN Michaël |
Fabrèguois |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
FLAMME Loïc |
Cigalois |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
3 |
GOMEZ Stéphane |
Caves |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4 |
ALVARES Frédéric |
Bagnolais |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
BARGETZI Gaël |
Cigalois |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
6 |
BEAUCAMP Philippe |
Cigalois |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
LAMY Rémi |
Bagnolais |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
CENNI Gilles |
Hot Zone |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
CIRIBINO Nicolas |
Cigalois |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
EL BOUKILI Fouad |
Bagnolais |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOMEZ Stéphane |
Caves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALVARES Frédéric |
Bagnolais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CENNI Gilles |
Hot Zone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEAUCAMP Philippe |
Cigalois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSEMENTS TRIAL LIGUE LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON
2010 |
|
S3 |
Clts |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Mauressar |
Treilles |
Quissac |
Alet |
Sommières |
Bolquère |
Campoussy |
Cornillon |
Moyenne |
TOTAL |
1 |
SIRVINS Didier |
Lozérien |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
GONZALES François |
Sommièrois |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
3 |
ROBERT Olivier |
Cigalois |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4 |
TESSIER Anthony |
Cigalois |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
EXBRAYAT Ludovic |
Cigalois |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
6 |
AURIERES
Jean-Pierre |
Cigalois |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
BARLAGUET Laurent |
Sommièrois |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
RIGAL Grégory |
Cigalois |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
VILLA Vincent |
Nimois |
NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LLOPIS Michaël |
Hot Zone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIERRE Anthony |
Hot Zone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALLEE Clément |
Nimois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOUNIOL Capucine |
Cigalois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIERRE Anthony |
Hot Zone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALLEE Clément |
Nimois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOUNIOL Capucine |
Cigalois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AURIERES Boris |
Cigalois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROBERT Olivier |
Cigalois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSEMENTS TRIAL LIGUE LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON
2010 |
|
GENTLEMAN |
Clts |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Mauressar |
Treilles |
Quissac |
Alet |
Sommières |
Bolquère |
Campoussy |
Cornillon |
Moyenne |
TOTAL |
1 |
BLANCHOZ Alain |
Bagnolais |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DONNAT Bernard |
Sommières |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
BRUNEAU Alain |
Bagnolais |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
GAUBERT René |
Fabrègues |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
CERIZOLLA Vincent |
Fabréguois |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCIEN Gérard |
Caves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROVERY Philippe |
Bagnolais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PALMADE Olivier |
Caves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSEMENTS TRIAL LIGUE LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON
2010 |
|
Senior 4 |
Clts |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Mauressar |
Treilles |
Quissac |
Alet |
Sommières |
Bolquère |
Campoussy |
Cornillon |
Moyenne |
TOTAL |
1 |
MERLE Jacques |
Hot Zone |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
PICAS Henri |
Hot Zone |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
3 |
BIDON Vincent |
Hot Zone |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4 |
MERTAZA Christian |
Bagnolais |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
RICHARD
Marguerite |
Cigalois |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
6 |
BOURDEIL Laurent |
Bagnolais |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
VALUET Patrick |
MC Drac |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
PARICHON Emmanuel |
Sommierois |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSEMENTS TRIAL LIGUE LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON
2010 |
|
MOTO ANCIENNE S3 |
Clts |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Mauressar |
Treilles |
Quissac |
Alet |
Sommières |
Bolquère |
Campoussy |
Cornillon |
Moyenne |
TOTAL |
1 |
USSEGLIO Didier |
Sommières |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
FUENTES Victor |
Bagnolais |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ROVERY Philippe |
Bagnolais |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALLAMEL Florent |
Nîmois |
NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOTO ANCIENNE S 4 |
Clts |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Mauressar |
Treilles |
Quissac |
Alet |
Sommières |
Bolquère |
Campoussy |
Cornillon |
Moyenne |
TOTAL |
1 |
GUERIN Philippe |
Bagnolais |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
FOURNES Frédéric |
Fabreguois |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERGONNIER Serge |
Nimois |
NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MINITRIAL LIGUE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 2010 |
|
MT 1 SENIOR 3 |
|
Nom Prénom |
Club |
|
Treilles |
Quissac |
Alet |
Sommières |
Bolquère |
Campoussy |
Cornillon |
|
|
|
SAUVAGE PIERRE |
Cigalois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MT 1 SENIOR 4 |
|
ROVERY ARTHUR |
Bagnolais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRAIL QUENTIN |
TC Catalan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MT 2 |
|
ROVERY REMI |
Bagnolais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|